วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว เยี่ยมเยียน
Non-Immigrant / Temporary Visit

วีซ่าคู่หมั้น-แต่งงาน
FiancéeVisa-Spouse Visa Settlement Visa

วีซ่าอเมริกา
US. Visa

วีซ่าอังกฤษ-เวลส์-สก็อตแลนด์-ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
UK. Visa

วีซ่ากลุ่มเชงเก้น (ยุโรป)
Schengen Visa

วีซ่าออสเตรเลีย-นิวซีแลนด์
Australia Visa-New Zealand Visa

แปลเอกสาร
Translation Service

จดทะเบียนสมรสกับชาวต่างชาติ
Marriage Registration

ทำไมถูกปฏิเสธวีซ่า?
Why Rejected Visa?

รายชื่อสถานทูตในประเทศไทย
Embassy

ประกันการเดินทาง

สาขาพัทยา

สาขาบุรีรัมย์

UK Visa for Laos

ติดต่อเรา
 
 
 
Line : @knightvisa
 
 
Hot Line: 668 1 403 1228
 
Call: 662 046 0778
 
Email: knightvisahelppoint@gmail.com
 
Email: knightvisahelppoint@gmail.com
 
 
Call: 662 046 0778
Fax: 662 046 0779
Hot Line: 668 1 403 1228
Email : knightvisahelppoint@gmail.com
On Line Chat  09.00 am.-16.00 pm.
 
 
 

 

 
Thailand Retirement Visa (NON-O)

หากคุณประสงค์จะพำนักในประเทศไทย ระยะยาว และคุณมีอายุตั้งแต่ 50 ปีขึ้นไป มีรายได้ทางการเงินที่มั่นคง หรือเงินบำนาญใช้ตลอดระยะเวลาที่พำนักในประเทศไทย เราขอเสนอวีซ่าสำหรับเกษียณอายุ ที่คุณสามารถจะพำนักอยู่ในประเทศไทยครั้งละ 1 ปีได้อย่างต่อเนื่อง  เพื่อให้คุณได้พำนักอยู่ในประเทศไทยได้มีความสุข หมดกังวลกับปัญหาวีซ่าระยะสั้นของคุณ

 
หลักเกณฑ์ในการพิจารณา
  1. มีวีซ่าชั่วคราว (Thai non-immigrant visa) อาศัยอยู่ในประเทศไทย 
  2. มีอายุตั่งแต่ 50 ปี บริบูรณ์ขึ้นไป
  3. มีเงินฝากในประเทศไทย ไม่น้อยกว่า 800,000 บาท โดยแสดงบัญชีเงินฝากย้อนหลัง 3 เดือน 
  4. หลักฐานแสดงการมีเงินได้ หรือเงินบำนาญ ไม่น้อยกว่าเดือนละ 65,000 บาท

อย่างไรก็ตามถ้าคุณต้องการที่จะสมัครวีซ่า เกษียณในประเทศไทย แต่ขาดสถานะภาพทางการเงินเหล่านี้ เราสามารถให้ความช่วยเลือคุณได้ เพื่อให้คุณได้พำนักอยู่ในประเทศ อย่างมีความสุขและถูกต้อง

 
How to apply Thailand Retirement Visa?
  • Step 1: You must first have a tourist visa.
  • Step 2: A member of our staff will accompany you to the immigration office to upgrade your tourist visa to a non-immigrant visa. This also extends your visa for another 3 months, and only takes about 30 minutes.
  • Step 3: After 2 months, you will have to go to the immigration office again to apply for a one-year Thai retirement visa. One of our staff members will accompany you, and immediately afterwards, you will receive your retirement visa in Thailand. This process also takes 30 minutes.

If you do not wish to the Immigration Office, our can obtain the Thailand retirement visa for you in 5 days. Please contact us. 

 
 
 
 
Home About us Visa Thai Visa Clients How to Pay us Contact us Franchise
 
Copyright © 2013 Knight Consultant Worldwide Limited.
Created & Designed by Idealready.com